April 2019 – Chelsfield

Kaany won the first month of the new season and was looking for another big score at the usually easy Chelsfield….

 StrokePointsTotal
Kirk Weyman1052682
Dave Lee823297
Kaan Son8430104
Lee Burge1181873
Jason Barran1003088
Dan Marchant10224101
Rob Robinson1072378
Mike Harvey1111747
Neil Philpott952582
Jim PerkinsHere we goAgain32
John Lee883293
Loul Lee1002686
Mark Harris1121986
Jay Lee1002690
Ben Whitehead1053098
Paul O’Brien1162591